中文版 | English 

Optical Amplifiers
Rackmounted equipment
Transceiver
Component
Solutions
1.25G 1310nm FP LD LC TOSA
 
1.25G 1310nm FP LD LC TOSA1  
 
 
 

Features:
1310nm MQW-FP laser chip
Built-in InGaAs monitor photodiode
coaxial-OSA package with LC connector
Applications:
Optical communication systems