Recommend

Product Description

Product type LC Interface Fiber Reach Data Rate(Gbps) Encoding Wavelength Temperature
CPRI6 850nm SFP+ Duplex MMF 300m 6.144 NRZ 850nm C/I temp
CPRI6 1310nm SFP+ Duplex SMF 10km 6.144 NRZ 1310nm C/I temp
10G BASE SR Duplex MMF 300m 10.3 NRZ 850nm C/I temp
10G BASE LR Duplex SMF 10km 10.3 NRZ 1310nm C/I temp
10G BASE ER Duplex SMF 40km 10.3 NRZ 1550nm C/I temp
10G BASE ZR Duplex SMF 80km 10.3 NRZ 1550nm C/I temp
10G BASE & OTU2 10km Duplex SMF 10km 10.3 & 10.7 NRZ 1310nm C/I temp
10G BASE & OTU2 40km Duplex SMF 40km 10.3 & 10.7 NRZ 1550nm C/I temp
10G BASE & OTU2 80km Duplex SMF 80km 10.3 & 10.7 NRZ 1550nm C/I temp
1.25G & 10G dual rate Duplex SMF 10km 1.25 & 10.3 NRZ 1310nm C/I temp
10G 1270nm/1330nm 10km BIDI Simplex SMF 10km 10.3 NRZ 1270/1330nm C/I temp
10G 1270nm/1330nm 20km BIDI Simplex SMF 20km 10.3 NRZ 1270/1330nm C/I temp
10G 1270nm/1330nm 40km BIDI Simplex SMF 40km 10.3 NRZ 1270/1330nm C/I temp
10G 1270nm/1330nm 60km BIDI Simplex SMF 60km 10.3 NRZ 1270/1330nm C/I temp
10G 1490nm/1550nm 80km BIDI Simplex SMF 80km 10.3 NRZ 1490/1550nm C/I temp
10G CWDM Duplex SMF customizable 10.3 NRZ CWDM C/I temp
10G BASE DWDM Duplex SMF customizable 10.3 NRZ DWDM C/I temp

*CWDM and DWDM SFP+ have APD and PIN version to support customized different transmission distances requirements for customers

*The entire product line has an I-temp version to support customer diverse applications

Online Message