Recommend

undefined
undefined
undefined
+
  • undefined
  • undefined
  • undefined

ONU

• Compliant with ITU-T standard • Compliant with IEEE802.3 standard

Category:

Product Description

Product type SC Interface Fiber ODN Class Data Rate(Gbit/s) Package Wavelength Case Temperature
50G PON ONU UPC SMF N1 D:49.7664 QSFP Tx(25G):1286nm I temp
U:24.8832 Rx(50G):1342nm
XGSPON ONU UPC SMF N1/N2 U:9.95328 SFP Tx:1270nm I temp
D:9.95328 Rx:1577nm

Online Message