Recommend

undefined
undefined
undefined
undefined
undefined
undefined
+
  • undefined
  • undefined
  • undefined
  • undefined
  • undefined
  • undefined

200G QSFP-DD

• Support transmission distances ranging from 10km to 40km • Commercial case temperature range of 0°C to 70°C • Compliant with Common Management Interface Specification Rev4.0 • Compliant with QSFP-DD MSA standard

Product Description

Product type  Interface Fiber Reach Data Rate Encoding Wavelength Temperature
200G QSFP-DD LR4 Duplex LC SMF 10km 4x26.5625GBd PAM4 LWDM4 C temp
200G QSFP-DD ER4 Duplex LC SMF 40km 4x26.5625GBd PAM4 LWDM4 C temp

Online Message